Fair winners


JP Kent- Senior Health & Safety Speaking State Fair Rep & Clock Trophy at State Fair


Photos from OSU Extension

4-H Cook-Off Winners (from left) Morgan Pine-Intermediate Division 2nd Place; Gillian Setty-Intermediate Division 1st Place; Emily Evans-Senior Division 2nd Place; Megan Nolan-Senior Division 1st Place; Katie Setty-Adult Division 1st Place; Teagan Setty-Beginner Division 1st Place; Michelle Westfall-Adult Division 2nd Place


Photos from OSU Extension

Macy Peters-Grow Your Own Vegetables State Fair Rep


Photos from OSU Extension

David Peters-My Favorite Things State Fair Rep


Photos from OSU Extension

David Peters-Measuring Up Honorable Mention


Photos from OSU Extension

JP Kent- Senior Health & Safety Speaking State Fair Rep & Clock Trophy at State Fair

4-H Cook-Off Winners (from left) Morgan Pine-Intermediate Division 2nd Place; Gillian Setty-Intermediate Division 1st Place; Emily Evans-Senior Division 2nd Place; Megan Nolan-Senior Division 1st Place; Katie Setty-Adult Division 1st Place; Teagan Setty-Beginner Division 1st Place; Michelle Westfall-Adult Division 2nd Place

Macy Peters-Grow Your Own Vegetables State Fair Rep

David Peters-My Favorite Things State Fair Rep

David Peters-Measuring Up Honorable Mention

JP Kent- Senior Health & Safety Speaking State Fair Rep & Clock Trophy at State Fair
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_2016-Fair-Pictures-Cook-Off-014.jpgJP Kent- Senior Health & Safety Speaking State Fair Rep & Clock Trophy at State Fair Photos from OSU Extension

4-H Cook-Off Winners (from left) Morgan Pine-Intermediate Division 2nd Place; Gillian Setty-Intermediate Division 1st Place; Emily Evans-Senior Division 2nd Place; Megan Nolan-Senior Division 1st Place; Katie Setty-Adult Division 1st Place; Teagan Setty-Beginner Division 1st Place; Michelle Westfall-Adult Division 2nd Place
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_2016-Fair-Pictures-Cook-Off-025.jpg4-H Cook-Off Winners (from left) Morgan Pine-Intermediate Division 2nd Place; Gillian Setty-Intermediate Division 1st Place; Emily Evans-Senior Division 2nd Place; Megan Nolan-Senior Division 1st Place; Katie Setty-Adult Division 1st Place; Teagan Setty-Beginner Division 1st Place; Michelle Westfall-Adult Division 2nd Place Photos from OSU Extension

Macy Peters-Grow Your Own Vegetables State Fair Rep
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_2016-Fair-Pictures-Cook-Off-027.jpgMacy Peters-Grow Your Own Vegetables State Fair Rep Photos from OSU Extension

David Peters-My Favorite Things State Fair Rep
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_2016-Fair-Pictures-Cook-Off-028.jpgDavid Peters-My Favorite Things State Fair Rep Photos from OSU Extension

David Peters-Measuring Up Honorable Mention
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_fairwinner.jpgDavid Peters-Measuring Up Honorable Mention Photos from OSU Extension
comments powered by Disqus