Parade of fair winners from Sunday 1


Andrea Stokes - 1st in Junior Dog Care, 1st in Dog Poster, 2nd in Junior Skillathon


Chandler VanBurskirk - 3rd in Level 1 Cavy Skillathon


Gavin Woodruff - 2nd in Showmanship, 2nd in Dog Care, 3rd in Show, 2nd in Intermediate A Grooming and Handling


Hannah Dingledine - 1st in Level 1 Rabbit Skillathon


Katelyn Collins, Jenna Carter, Jacob Coffey - 1st through 3rd place in Level 2 Rabbit Skillathon


Katelyn Collins - 1st in Level 2 Rabbit Skillathon


Layne Settle - 1st in Level 1 Cavy Poster


Maddie Jenkins, Jordan Unger - 3rd place and 1st place in Level 2 Cavy Skillathon


Hannah Dingledine, Logan Errett, Madison Lute - 1st through 3rd place in Level 1 Rabbit Skillathon


Maggie Davis, Jacob Coffey - 3rd place and 1st place in Level 2 Rabbit Poster


Andrea Stokes – 1st in Junior Dog Care, 1st in Dog Poster, 2nd in Junior Skillathon

Chandler VanBurskirk – 3rd in Level 1 Cavy Skillathon

Gavin Woodruff – 2nd in Showmanship, 2nd in Dog Care, 3rd in Show, 2nd in Intermediate A Grooming and Handling

Hannah Dingledine – 1st in Level 1 Rabbit Skillathon

Katelyn Collins, Jenna Carter, Jacob Coffey – 1st through 3rd place in Level 2 Rabbit Skillathon

Katelyn Collins – 1st in Level 2 Rabbit Skillathon

Layne Settle – 1st in Level 1 Cavy Poster

Maddie Jenkins, Jordan Unger – 3rd place and 1st place in Level 2 Cavy Skillathon

Hannah Dingledine, Logan Errett, Madison Lute – 1st through 3rd place in Level 1 Rabbit Skillathon

Maggie Davis, Jacob Coffey – 3rd place and 1st place in Level 2 Rabbit Poster

Andrea Stokes – 1st in Junior Dog Care, 1st in Dog Poster, 2nd in Junior Skillathon
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_AndreaStokesWEB.jpgAndrea Stokes – 1st in Junior Dog Care, 1st in Dog Poster, 2nd in Junior Skillathon

Chandler VanBurskirk – 3rd in Level 1 Cavy Skillathon
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_ChandlerVanBurskirkWEB.jpgChandler VanBurskirk – 3rd in Level 1 Cavy Skillathon

Gavin Woodruff – 2nd in Showmanship, 2nd in Dog Care, 3rd in Show, 2nd in Intermediate A Grooming and Handling
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_GavinWoodruffWEB.jpgGavin Woodruff – 2nd in Showmanship, 2nd in Dog Care, 3rd in Show, 2nd in Intermediate A Grooming and Handling

Hannah Dingledine – 1st in Level 1 Rabbit Skillathon
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_HannahDingledineWEB.jpgHannah Dingledine – 1st in Level 1 Rabbit Skillathon

Katelyn Collins, Jenna Carter, Jacob Coffey – 1st through 3rd place in Level 2 Rabbit Skillathon
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_KatelynCollinsJennaCarterJacobCoffeyWEB.jpgKatelyn Collins, Jenna Carter, Jacob Coffey – 1st through 3rd place in Level 2 Rabbit Skillathon

Katelyn Collins – 1st in Level 2 Rabbit Skillathon
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_KatelynCollinsWEB.jpgKatelyn Collins – 1st in Level 2 Rabbit Skillathon

Layne Settle – 1st in Level 1 Cavy Poster
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_LayneSettleWEB.jpgLayne Settle – 1st in Level 1 Cavy Poster

Maddie Jenkins, Jordan Unger – 3rd place and 1st place in Level 2 Cavy Skillathon
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_MaddieJenkinsJordynUngerWEB.jpgMaddie Jenkins, Jordan Unger – 3rd place and 1st place in Level 2 Cavy Skillathon

Hannah Dingledine, Logan Errett, Madison Lute – 1st through 3rd place in Level 1 Rabbit Skillathon
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_MadisonLuteLoganErrettHannahDingledineWEB.jpgHannah Dingledine, Logan Errett, Madison Lute – 1st through 3rd place in Level 1 Rabbit Skillathon

Maggie Davis, Jacob Coffey – 3rd place and 1st place in Level 2 Rabbit Poster
http://urbanacitizen.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/web1_MaggieDavisJacobCoffeyWEB.jpgMaggie Davis, Jacob Coffey – 3rd place and 1st place in Level 2 Rabbit Poster
comments powered by Disqus